3P 50/50 POETRY BLEND

Date of Birth:
4/18/2017
Description:
Oh My Geez!! This one will be special! I am so in love with her, the name Poetry is perfect for her.
Nickname:
Amazing!
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Don & Rhonda Poe
Breeder:
Don & Rhonda Poe
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
117
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/05/2019Horn ShowcaseFuturity Class Champion

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceVictory Dance Chex06/20/201909/30/2019  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
09/08/2019Blood Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.500007/20/2020  
Tip to Tip65.750011/25/2019  
Tip to Tip62.500009/08/2019  
Tip to Tip56.000005/27/2019On Track For Greatness 
Tip to Tip47.500002/04/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 3P Longhorn Ranch