DOUBLE THE SYMBOLS SS

Date of Birth:
6/4/2011
Description:
This is one of, if not THE best cow I have ever owned and raised. She is a machine. Look at her progeny. UNREAL!!!
Nickname:
Baby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
SCOTT SIMMONS
Breeder:
SCOTT SIMMONS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: SS Backwards Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 3P Longhorn Ranch