3P LUCKY 13

Date of Birth:
5/13/2015
Nickname:
Lucky Bull
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Don & Rhonda Poe
Breeder:
Don & Rhonda Poe
PH #:
154
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.375011/24/2019  
Tip to Tip51.875001/28/2017  
Tip to Tip46.250010/11/2016  
Tip to Tip37.625006/25/201613 months, 12 days 
Tip to Tip34.875005/15/201612 months 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 3P Longhorn Ranch