OVERACHIEVER 010

Date of Birth:
11/26/2020
Nickname:
OA
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
BLUNDELL/JONES/POE PARTNERSHIP
PH #:
010
Reg #1:
BI101367
View Additional Information on: Lick Creek Longhorns - Blundells 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.250012/30/2022  
Composite31.250012/02/2021  
Tip to Tip31.250012/02/2021  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2023 3P Longhorn Ranch